Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15–45 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Squished rabbit. 43 Davis Ave.

request #: 22553

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:20PM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 05:20PM

closed: Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3323901509231,-71.1206293604695 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3323901509231,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign