Public Trees Request at 126–178 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hi there! I submitted a request to have this tree trimmed/branches cut a month or two ago and it's still an issue. Please let me know if you need more detailed photos. Thanks!

request #: 22557

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:02PM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.3372429969226,-71.133495533187 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3372429969226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk