Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 162 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190910_182317

Other: broken glass in bike lane from #162 to corner with Manchester as of 530pm Tues

request #: 22558

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:23PM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:23PM

closed: Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.348684,-71.121294 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348684,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk