Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1300 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Other: overflowing Big Belly

request #: 22559

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:32PM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 06:32PM

closed: Wed Sep 11, 2019 06:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.34254,-71.120427 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34254,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole