Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 74 Saint Mary's St, Boston

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Abandoned mattress leaned up against sidewalk sign

request #: 22560

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:04PM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3475298099614,-71.1070667859829 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3475298099614,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign