Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.13

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash cans overflowing st Griggs Park.

request #: 22561

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:07AM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389008921034,-71.1274206452734 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3389008921034,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment