Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1592 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash cans overflowing block path/stairs at bottom of Mason Path and Beacon

request #: 22562

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:28AM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3399073491267,-71.1335449666447 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3399073491267,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair