Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 24 Park St, Brookline

Closed 3 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190911_075736

Tree down over sidewalk and road.

request #: 22563

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:57AM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:57AM

closed: Tue Sep 17, 2019 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.337207,-71.125249 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337207,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole