Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead animal in road outside 42 Mason Terr.

request #: 22564

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:42AM

opened: Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:42AM

closed: Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3409069229093,-71.131618109238 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409069229093,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk