Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1292 Waldo St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190912_124555

The trash hasn't been emptied in several days

request #: 22573

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:46PM

opened: Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:46PM

closed: Thu Sep 12, 2019 01:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.342633,-71.120314 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342633,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding