Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–66 Brook St, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

There is a discarded flat screen tv leaning against the fence of the playground. Could fall on kids.

request #: 22582

submitted: Sat Sep 14, 2019 09:27AM

opened: Sat Sep 14, 2019 09:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3350986765825,-71.1143657928076 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3350986765825,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair