Public Trees Request at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead evergreen a long beach Avenue and Chestnut Ave

request #: 22591

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The tree will be removed by forestry staff.

submitted: Sun Sep 15, 2019 08:27AM

opened: Sun Sep 15, 2019 08:27AM

closed: Tue Oct 08, 2019 01:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3035241896681,-71.1486592982627 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3035241896681,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees