Public Trees at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The tree will be removed by forestry staff. - 4 months ago #22595
Report
Submitted Jan 14, 2020

Walnut hill cemetery , completely dead evergreen along Beach Avenue and Chestnut Avenue adjacent to the abutters on bake a circle



address: 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751556.8779450795, 2935067.3623843165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30143336583143, -71.14738591953288

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 08, 2019 01:07pm
Sun Sep 15, 2019 08:36am
Sun Sep 15, 2019 08:36am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone