Park Playground Equipment Request at 345 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 22 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

A LOT of trash at Coolidge Corner School field, playground and surrounding park area

request #: 22642

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 22, 2019 06:51AM

opened: Sun Sep 22, 2019 06:51AM

closed: Tue Oct 22, 2019 02:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3455083333333,-71.1228721666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3455083333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees