Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 245 River Rd, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190926_200752

Flooding at crosswalk. Please clear storm drain

request #: 22679

submitted: Thu Sep 26, 2019 08:07PM

opened: Thu Sep 26, 2019 08:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.331763,-71.11374 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.331763,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair