Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 130 University Rd, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Trash and cardboard boxes left on the sidewalk for days

request #: 22739

submitted: Mon Oct 07, 2019 05:35PM

opened: Mon Oct 07, 2019 05:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3377583354461,-71.1302933495729 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3377583354461,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair