Pothole Request at 34 Marion St, Brookline

Closed 13 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22743

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Oct 08, 2019 03:29PM

opened: Tue Oct 08, 2019 03:29PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399353027344,-71.1225463992545 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399353027344,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair