Pothole Request at 69–81 John St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous hole in sidewalk next to curb on north side of John St near Babcock

request #: 22749

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 10, 2019 10:06AM

opened: Thu Oct 10, 2019 10:06AM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3441073112584,-71.1222030781872 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3441073112584,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole