Pothole Request at Pond Ave, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22769

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Oct 14, 2019 06:48PM

opened: Mon Oct 14, 2019 06:48PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.326582972931,-71.1162468139744 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.326582972931,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole