Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 18 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191020_145546

Dead rat on sidewalk in front of 18 upland rd

request #: 22811

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Oct 20, 2019 02:56PM

opened: Sun Oct 20, 2019 02:56PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.330222,-71.119034 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330222,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole