Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 94 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead bunny on the sidewalk in front of 94 Babcock.

request #: 22825

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Oct 22, 2019 05:22PM

opened: Tue Oct 22, 2019 05:22PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463633333333,-71.1216805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463633333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees