Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat

request #: 22826

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Oct 23, 2019 12:56AM

opened: Wed Oct 23, 2019 12:56AM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3399322852887,-71.1178357713587 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399322852887,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair