Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–41 Atherton Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead rabbit on the sidewalk

request #: 22833

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 24, 2019 07:19AM

opened: Thu Oct 24, 2019 07:19AM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:56PM

Staticmap?center=42.3421554810919,-71.1270404127987 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421554810919,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk