Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 51 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead squirrel on sidewalk

request #: 22840

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 25, 2019 06:43AM

opened: Fri Oct 25, 2019 06:43AM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:55PM

Staticmap?center=42.3361891206667,-71.135355574669 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361891206667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair