Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 16 Kenwood St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191025_154828

Tripping hazard

request #: 22850

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Oct 25, 2019 03:48PM

opened: Fri Oct 25, 2019 03:48PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.347383,-71.129653 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347383,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight