Pothole Request at Garrison Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Huge pothole , splashes pedestrians , 3rd request

request #: 22855

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:15AM

opened: Mon Oct 28, 2019 08:15AM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3378984543818,-71.1359086339157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378984543818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole