Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30–162 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead animal in roadway slowing traffic inbound

request #: 22858

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Mon Oct 28, 2019 09:24AM

opened: Mon Oct 28, 2019 09:24AM

closed: Mon Nov 04, 2019 10:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313949895143,-71.1184843110999 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313949895143,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk