Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 85 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk hole, missing utility cap

request #: 22869

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Thu Oct 31, 2019 05:42PM

opened: Thu Oct 31, 2019 05:42PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3349101373725,-71.1425370556297 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3349101373725,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair