Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Englewood Ave, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Dead animal on the sidewalk

request #: 22874

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Nov 02, 2019 04:20PM

opened: Sat Nov 02, 2019 04:20PM

closed: Mon Nov 04, 2019 10:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.33776,-71.145358 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33776,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole