Pothole Request at 217–269 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

sharp edged pothole. gave me a flat

request #: 22877

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Nov 02, 2019 06:37PM

opened: Sat Nov 02, 2019 06:37PM

closed: Tue Nov 05, 2019 09:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3082125652975,-71.1454684753633 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3082125652975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk