Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 14–98 Pierce St, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Yes this is a test please disregard

request #: 22885

status: Closed. Closed. Just a test.

submitted: Mon Nov 04, 2019 01:17PM

opened: Mon Nov 04, 2019 01:17PM

closed: Mon Nov 04, 2019 01:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3344024084903,-71.1198118050314 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3344024084903,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole