Pothole Request at 31 Baker Cir, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at end of driveway in the street

request #: 22886

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Nov 04, 2019 04:37PM

opened: Mon Nov 04, 2019 04:37PM

closed: Thu Nov 07, 2019 12:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3000346191248,-71.146276773622 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3000346191248,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole