Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 496 Harvard St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191104_164526

Sidewalk blocked in front of chabad house. No flagged or detail to ensure safe pedestrian access.

request #: 22887

submitted: Mon Nov 04, 2019 04:46PM

opened: Mon Nov 04, 2019 04:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.347814,-71.129138 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.347814,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair