Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 46 Woodcliff Rd, Chestnut Hill

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Hello, Tree branches are hanging over the sidewalk on Intervale Rd. Could those be trimmed please? The owner has died and we don't know who will take care of the house. Thank you for your time.

request #: 22889

submitted: Mon Nov 04, 2019 05:54PM

opened: Mon Nov 04, 2019 05:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.2998721823577,-71.1483955070405 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.2998721823577,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair