Streetlight Request at 41 Powell St, Brookline

Opened 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Streetlight is out in front of 41 Powell

request #: 22890

submitted: Mon Nov 04, 2019 08:10PM

opened: Mon Nov 04, 2019 08:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3455254778823,-71.1152730703406 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3455254778823,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees