Graffiti Request at 86 Monmouth St, Brookline

Opened 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on playground equipment.

request #: 22891

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:07AM

opened: Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3453687226391,-71.1066138946925 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3453687226391,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight