Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 198 Babcock St, Brookline

Opened 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Please sweep up leaves in gutter in Babcock St bike lane from Osborne to John St

request #: 22892

submitted: Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:48AM

opened: Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.349752,-71.121471 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.349752,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair