Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 133 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline

Opened 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

At Beaconsfield T: Drain clogged, road filling with water..

request #: 22893

submitted: Tue Nov 05, 2019 02:23PM

opened: Tue Nov 05, 2019 02:24PM

Staticmap?center=42.336219,-71.139886 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.336219,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign