Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 9 Summit Ave, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Recycling next to sidewalk

request #: 22896

submitted: Wed Nov 06, 2019 07:51AM

opened: Wed Nov 06, 2019 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3413054619862,-71.1262210674242 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3413054619862,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti