Streetlight Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 2 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191107_215905

No light

request #: 22904

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Nov 07, 2019 09:59PM

opened: Thu Nov 07, 2019 09:59PM

closed: Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.343002,-71.118698 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343002,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter