Pothole Request at 150 Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole at the corner of 144 pleasant st and Freeman st

request #: 22905

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:29AM

opened: Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:30AM

closed: Fri Nov 22, 2019 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3474833333333,-71.1183028333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474833333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair