Damaged Sign Request at 2–30 Chatham St, Brookline

Closed 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22916

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 13, 2019 09:02AM

opened: Wed Nov 13, 2019 09:02AM

closed: Wed Nov 27, 2019 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435880942664,-71.1103279330499 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435880942664,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight