Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Commonwealth Ave @ Pleasant St, Brookline

Closed 16 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191113_223531

Litter

request #: 22921

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property manager

submitted: Wed Nov 13, 2019 10:36PM

opened: Wed Nov 13, 2019 10:36PM

closed: Fri Nov 22, 2019 08:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.351151,-71.118363 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.351151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole