Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 400–420 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Town sidewalk needs to be cleared

request #: 22926

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Fri Nov 15, 2019 07:15AM

opened: Fri Nov 15, 2019 07:15AM

closed: Sat Nov 23, 2019 12:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3272124482137,-71.1314559736215 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3272124482137,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair