Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 30 Warren St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Wet leaves. No where to walk without slipping

request #: 22937

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Nov 21, 2019 07:08AM

opened: Thu Nov 21, 2019 07:08AM

closed: Sat Nov 23, 2019 12:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275407730065,-71.1318703462101 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk