Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 400–420 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

#22937 request above is town property.

request #: 22938

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Thu Nov 21, 2019 07:15AM

opened: Thu Nov 21, 2019 07:15AM

closed: Sat Nov 23, 2019 12:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3271656470337,-71.1315530311554 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3271656470337,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk