Damaged Sign Request at 423 Walnut St, Brookline

Opened 15 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191123_001810

Looks like bolts got rusty

request #: 22944

has pole: no

submitted: Sat Nov 23, 2019 12:18AM

opened: Sat Nov 23, 2019 12:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.326829,-71.132191 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.326829,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk