Streetlight Request at 156 Lancaster Terr, Brookline

Closed 2 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Streetlight out

request #: 22945

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Sat Nov 23, 2019 10:56AM

opened: Sat Nov 23, 2019 10:56AM

closed: Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3426950790622,-71.1367362874033 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426950790622,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair