Park Playground Equipment Request at 193 Cypress St, Brookline

Opened 15 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20191123_113338

Clark park, chairs unscrewed from the asphalt and tipped over again. Not sure how this keeps happening...

request #: 22947

submitted: Sat Nov 23, 2019 11:34AM

opened: Sat Nov 23, 2019 11:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.32807,-71.125642 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.32807,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees