Streetlight Request at 92–98 Bartlett Cres, Brookline

Closed 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Streetlight down. Streetlight is broken and on sidewalk. No light on corner at intersection.

request #: 22949

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Nov 23, 2019 06:29PM

opened: Sat Nov 23, 2019 06:29PM

closed: Wed Dec 04, 2019 12:34PM

Staticmap?center=42.3421150453945,-71.1397689929178 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421150453945,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk